Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Trail des Pays de Monts' du 2018-02-10
Distance : Poursuite
Distance : Poursuite
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | PAILLAT | Philippe | ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* | SE | M | 00:42:05 | ||
2 | GANDON | David | V2 | M | 00:43:09 | |||
3 | POLASZEK | Christophe | V1 | M | 00:44:12 | |||
4 | ROBICHON | Noel | AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND | V3 | M | 00:44:12 | ||
5 | GAZEAU | Alban | SE | M | 00:44:54 | |||
6 | DEDENIS | Marc | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | M | 00:45:43 | ||
7 | ANSQUER | Erwan | ES | M | 00:45:51 | |||
8 | GUINARD | William | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V3 | M | 00:45:53 | ||
9 | FUNCK | Olivier | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V1 | M | 00:46:03 | ||
10 | BUCHOU | Buchou | SE | M | 4 | 00:46:09 | ||
12 | MORIN | Bernard | V3 | M | 00:47:30 | |||
13 | MIGADEL | Samuel | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | V1 | M | 00:48:10 | ||
14 | CHARRIER | Jeremie | SE | M | 5 | 00:48:13 | ||
15 | CHALLET | Adrien | ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL | SE | M | 6 | 00:48:34 | |
16 | EVEILLARD | Patrick | V3 | M | 4 | 00:49:25 | ||
17 | COULAIS | Benjamin | SE | M | 7 | 00:49:44 | ||
18 | REMAUD | Benjamin | ES | M | 00:49:52 | |||
20 | CHAGNEAU | Stephane | SE | M | 8 | 00:50:42 | ||
21 | LARDIERE | Freddy | V1 | M | 4 | 00:51:34 | ||
23 | FONTENEAU | Axel | SE | M | 9 | 00:52:09 | ||
24 | BILLON | Wilfrid | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | V1 | M | 5 | 00:52:11 | |
25 | BLANCHARD | Thierry | V2 | M | 00:52:20 | |||
26 | SAULEAU | Michel | V3 | M | 5 | 00:52:44 | ||
28 | PELLICONI | Carl | V1 | M | 6 | 00:53:10 | ||
29 | CHARRIER | Christophe | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | V1 | M | 7 | 00:53:31 | |
30 | GIRARD | Regis | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | V1 | M | 8 | 00:54:05 | |
31 | HERAUD | Mickael | SE | M | 10 | 00:54:05 | ||
32 | KOEBERLE | Antony | V2 | M | 00:54:12 | |||
33 | THOMAS | Gregory | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | V1 | M | 9 | 00:54:19 | |
34 | LAFROGNE | Benjamin | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | SE | M | 11 | 00:54:53 | |
38 | SUBERVIE | Tristan | V1 | M | 10 | 00:56:50 | ||
39 | TISSANDIER | Alrick | SE | M | 12 | 00:56:52 | ||
40 | ROUCHER | Eric | AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND | V2 | M | 4 | 00:57:01 | |
41 | RICHARD | Laurent | ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS PAYS DE RE | V2 | M | 5 | 00:57:50 | |
42 | LETARD | Pierre | SE | M | 13 | 00:58:16 | ||
43 | BERTHOU | Yannick | V1 | M | 11 | 00:58:18 | ||
49 | ROBIAL | Pierre-Gilles | V3 | M | 6 | 00:58:45 | ||
51 | ONILLON | Marc | AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND | V2 | M | 6 | 00:59:08 | |
52 | ACACHA | Michel | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V4 | M | 00:59:22 | ||
53 | BRUNET | Vincent | SE | M | 14 | 00:59:50 | ||
54 | BIOTTEAU | Fabien | V1 | M | 12 | 00:59:51 | ||
62 | DREAU | Jean-Michel | DOMONT ATHLETISME | V3 | M | 7 | 01:03:08 | |
65 | RENAUD | Bertrand | V1 | M | 13 | 01:05:07 | ||
69 | PERROCHEAU | Vincent | AS CHU NANTES | V1 | M | 14 | 01:06:41 | |
75 | MOREAU | Alain | V1 | M | 15 | 01:09:52 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |